Jogos de hoje
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Copa do Mundo 2022
Holanda(Paises Baixos)
USA

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,813,024,19+538
Argentina
Australia

03/12/2022 - 16:00
1,166,0510,00+536
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
SC Freiburg U19
Heidenheim U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,193,352,33+284
Bochum U19
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,333,725,58+266
Bayer Leverkusen U19
FC Viktoria Köln U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,374,424,65+276
Hansa Rostock U19
Dynamo Dresden U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,853,161,86+276
RB Leipzig U19
Hamburger SV U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,743,263,16+276
Hertha Berlin U19
Viktoria Berlin U19

03/12/2022 - 07:30
1,077,4410,00+266
Berliner AK 07 U19
FC Energie Cottbus U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,573,491,95+278
Verl U19
Rot Weiss Essen U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,423,162,21+274
VfB Hilden U19
Bonner SC U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,283,352,23+272
Karlsruher U19
Nurnberg U19

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,473,492,05+284
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
FC Holzhausen
FC 08 Villingen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,263,722,14+280
Goppinger SV
SV Oberachern

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,714,032,88+274
Reutlingen
Pforzheim

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,044,031,63+270
Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV 08 Bissingen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,145,588,37+262
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
FSV Hollenbach

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,853,912,68+270
Offenburger FV
ATSV Mutschelbach

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,423,911,55+280
Freiburger FC
FC Nottingen

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,804,191,46+270
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
ESC Geestemünde

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,663,911,78+282
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,165,583,72+272
TuS Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,424,421,49+276
TS Woltmershausen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,614,421,72+282
TuSpo Surheide
SG Aumund Vegesack

03/12/2022 - 12:00
4,514,881,30+268
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,333,532,21+284
Altona 93
Hamm United

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,294,655,12+272
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
Steinbach
TuS Dietkirchen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,743,912,88+282
FC Giessen
SV Neuhof 1910

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,116,518,37+134
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar
FSV Fernwald

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,143,911,67+274
FC Hanau 93
SV Weidenhausen

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,265,125,12+278
Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,903,722,51+272
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Waldgirmes

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,593,723,49+282
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Viktoria Griesheim

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,043,912,28+294
Alemanha - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Bergisch Gladbach 09
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,126,058,84+264
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
SV Sonsbeck

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,384,034,65+280
TVD Velbert
SpVg Schonnebeck

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,593,913,49+282
TSV Meerbusch
FC Kray

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,334,424,65+272
KFC Uerdingen 05
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,643,723,16+282
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,264,885,58+268
HSC Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,423,911,95+284
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
MSV Pampow

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,294,425,58+266
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
SV Tasmania Berlin

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,663,721,81+278
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
SC Freital
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,953,722,51+276
Bischofswerdaer FV
Grimma

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,434,194,19+272
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Eilenburg

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,333,911,58+266
Plauen
VfB 1921 Krieschow

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,954,032,37+282
VfB Auerbach
SV 1890 Westerhausen

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,593,723,49+272
SG Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelder FC

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,813,722,79+266
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,663,721,86+280
TSV Schott Mainz
FC Karbach

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,334,195,12+272
SV Gonsenheim
TuS Koblenz

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,193,912,09+272
SV Morlautern
FV Dudenhofen

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,003,912,33+282
FSV Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,423,721,95+266
TuS Mechtersheim
Elversberg II

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,048,8410,00+262
FV Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,093,912,28+282
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
TSG Pfeddersheim

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,473,911,91+278
Ahrweiler BC
TuS Kirchberg 1909

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,953,722,45+282
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Oldenburger SV

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,954,192,56+292
Husumer SV
SV Todesfelde

03/12/2022 - 10:00
10,007,911,02+254
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumunster

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,813,912,79+286
Dornbreite Lübeck
TSV Bordesholm

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,614,031,50+276
FC Kilia Kiel
SV Frisia 03

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,0110,0010,00+252
Inter Türkspor Kiel
SV Eichede

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,804,191,44+270
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
TUS Bovinghausen 04
Eintracht Rheine

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,534,033,49+274
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen
Rain am Lech

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,813,163,49+562
Turkgucu Munchen
TSV Aubstadt

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,263,162,45+556
DJK Vilzing
Greuther Furth II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,503,162,21+450
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern Munich II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,423,352,21+554
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,334,426,05+548
Schweinfurt 05
SV Heimstetten

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,334,655,35+442
Buchbach
Augsburg II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,503,352,14+454
FC Pipinsried
Nurnberg II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,563,351,72+450
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,593,354,19+448
Ansbach
Wurzburger Kickers

03/12/2022 - 10:00
5,704,421,30+434
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Hamburg II
TSV Havelse

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,663,533,53+558
Hannover II
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,493,534,65+542
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
BFC Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,853,261,95+458
Hertha Berlin II
Berliner AK 07

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,333,351,72+552
Babelsberg 03
Carl Zeiss Jena

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,473,072,28+450
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
Bahlinger SC
SSV Ulm 1846

03/12/2022 - 10:00
4,283,161,61+438
Eintracht Trier
VfB Stuttgart II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,573,162,14+450
Wormatia Worms
FC Astoria Walldorf

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,193,162,56+450
TSG Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,613,352,09+454
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
KSV Hessen Kassel

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,853,071,95+442
FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,953,351,91+554
SGV Freiberg
TSG Balingen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,283,162,42+450
SG Barockstadt
VfR Aalen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,813,023,53+446
Mainz II
TSV Steinbach

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,953,161,95+558
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
SV Straelen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,523,354,42+444
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,953,262,79+562
Duren
Alemannia Aachen

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,043,161,86+554
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1. FC Bocholt

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,193,352,33+554
SC Preussen Munster
SC Wiedenbruck

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,334,035,58+548
Wuppertaler
Wattenscheid 09

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,145,1210,00+526
SV Rodinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,473,534,42+446
Espanha - Primera Nacional Women
Atletico Madrid Women C
Daimiel Women

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,0110,0010,00+246
CD Castellon Women
Stadium Casablanca Women

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,744,032,79+282
CD Riudoms Women
Talarrubias Women

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,0110,0010,00+238
Eibar Women B
Mulier FCN Women

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,813,492,98+280
Lostrego Women
Olimpico de Leon Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,903,492,79+268
UE Cornella Women
CD Algaidas Women

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,294,196,05+266
CD Tarsa Women
Fundacion CD Tenerife Women B

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,263,492,21+282
CD Julio Suarez Women
Las Majoreras Women

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,263,492,21+134
CDE Olimpico De Madrid Women
Santa Teresa Women B

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,713,493,26+282
Real Union de Tenerife Women B
CD Achaman Women

03/12/2022 - 13:00
8,554,651,16+256
Sant Gabriel Women
Huesca Women

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,663,911,86+270
Madrid CFF III Women
CFF Olympia Las Rozas Women

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,813,722,88+272
CD Oceja Women
Oviedo II Women

03/12/2022 - 15:00
8,554,881,13+254
UD San Antonio Pureza Women
UD Geneto Del Teide Women

03/12/2022 - 17:00
2,193,722,23+278
Espanha - Primera Women
Barcelona Women
Real Sociedad Women

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,0110,0010,00+240
Sevilla Women
UDG Tenerife Sur Women

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,813,263,26+270
Athletic Bilbao Women
Madrid CFF Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,383,162,23+264
Levante Las Planas Women
Real Madrid Women

03/12/2022 - 14:15
10,0010,001,01+238
Espanha - Segunda
Real Zaragoza
UD Ibiza

03/12/2022 - 12:15
1,593,165,58+530
Sporting Gijon
Las Palmas

03/12/2022 - 14:30
2,382,882,79+542
Mirandes
Albacete Balompie

03/12/2022 - 14:30
2,472,682,79+542
Villarreal B
Leganes

03/12/2022 - 17:00
2,572,792,68+532
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna B
CD Choco

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,194,658,37+258
Alondras
Racing Club Villalbes

03/12/2022 - 12:30
2,472,882,33+252
CSD Arzua
Gran Pena

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,282,882,60+256
CD Estradense
Silva SD

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,713,073,91+256
Rapido Bouzas
Viveiro CF

03/12/2022 - 15:30
1,523,494,19+254
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
Atletico Espeleno
Ciudad Lucena

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,573,022,14+134
Pozoblanco
Cartaya

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,663,163,53+256
Coria CF
AD Ceuta FC B

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,812,983,35+252
Puente Genil
Conil CF

03/12/2022 - 14:30
1,712,983,91+256
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
CE Constancia
Poblense

03/12/2022 - 11:45
2,742,792,21+256
PE Sant Jordi
Binissalem

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,853,162,98+256
Mercadal
SD Portmany

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,142,882,70+256
Llosetense
FC Inter Manacor

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,293,726,51+258
Manacor
Santanyi

03/12/2022 - 12:30
1,593,074,19+256
Collerense
Soller

03/12/2022 - 13:30
1,952,793,16+256
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,813,163,26+262
Panaderia Pulido
Mensajero

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,853,073,07+258
Ibarra
Lanzarote

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,803,491,55+258
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,073,49+256
CD Santa Ursula
Villa Santa Brigida

03/12/2022 - 13:30
2,042,603,16+256
Union Sur Yaiza
UD San Fernando

03/12/2022 - 14:30
3,613,071,70+254
Espanha - Tercera Group 15
Alesves
Valle Egues

03/12/2022 - 11:30
7,134,651,19+134
Avance Ezcabarte
CD Azkoyen

03/12/2022 - 11:45
1,663,163,72+256
CD Beti Onak
Oberena

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,523,354,42+258
UDC Txantrea
CD Pamplona

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,713,073,53+254
Lagunak
CD Cortes

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,093,022,68+134
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Illescas
CD Torrijos

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,812,684,19+248
Manchego
La Solana

03/12/2022 - 12:30
1,373,725,35+134
CD Tarancon
Calvo Sotelo

03/12/2022 - 13:00
3,233,021,81+252
Villarrubia CF
Azuqueca

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,002,703,26+134
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Luarca CF
CD Colunga

03/12/2022 - 12:15
2,762,792,21+252
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
UC Cartes
Castro

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,002,793,02+252
CD Guarnizo
SD Gama

03/12/2022 - 11:30
2,282,982,45+260
UD Samano
At. Albericia

03/12/2022 - 12:30
2,042,982,79+256
Solares
Textil Escudo

03/12/2022 - 12:45
1,853,023,26+256
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
San Ignacio
Pasaia KE

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,953,023,07+258
CD Touring
Aurrera Ondarroa

03/12/2022 - 12:30
2,472,792,37+260
Basconia
Leioa

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,903,073,16+262
Lagun Onak
CD Anaitasuna

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,812,983,53+254
SD Deusto
Aurrera de Vitoria

03/12/2022 - 13:45
1,433,725,12+256
Urduliz FT
CD Padura

03/12/2022 - 14:15
2,282,982,45+258
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
CE L'Hospitalet
CE Europa

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,572,882,21+256
UE Sant Andreu
Girona B

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,713,263,49+254
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
CD Roda
UD Rayo Ibense

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,523,025,58+252
Jove Espanol
Patacona CF

03/12/2022 - 13:30
1,952,603,49+246
Acero
Gandia

03/12/2022 - 13:30
2,092,603,07+134
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Ponferradina B
Numancia B

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,813,073,26+256
Unami CP
Becerril

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,952,882,00+256
UD Santa Marta
Cultural Leonesa B

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,662,882,14+256
Atletico Astorga
CD Mirandes II

03/12/2022 - 12:30
1,383,725,35+256
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
CD Huetor Tajar
FC Malaga City

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,373,356,05+256
Atletico Porcuna CF
CD Huetor Vega

03/12/2022 - 14:30
2,092,882,88+256
Real Jaen
CD Huracan Melilla

03/12/2022 - 15:00
1,0110,0010,00+178
Espanha - Youth League
Barcelona U19
Espanyol U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,453,914,65+276
Sevilla U19
San Felix CF U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,433,914,42+268
Malaga U19
Real Betis U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,853,721,81+272
Girona U19
FE Grama U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,813,722,79+274
CD Puerto Cruz U19
CD Las Longueras U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,613,721,86+272
Danok Bat U19
Real Sociedad U19

03/12/2022 - 08:30
4,994,031,34+266
Calavera CF U19
CD Polillas Ceuta U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,523,913,72+274
Tenerife U19
Union Viera CF U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,433,725,12+272
Elche U19
Toledo U19

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,294,426,05+258
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
Alcorcon U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,333,722,05+272
CD Badajoz U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
5,234,191,30+266
FC Cartagena U19
UD Alzira U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,143,492,33+274
Hercules U19
Albacete U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,953,721,72+272
Marbella FC U19
San Roque Balompie U19

03/12/2022 - 13:30
1,523,723,91+268
CF Damm U19
CE Europa U19

03/12/2022 - 14:30
1,079,3010,00+250
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Alcorcon
Fuenlabrada

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,533,264,65+518
Merida
Rayo Majadahonda

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,743,073,53+530
Real Madrid B
Cultural Leonesa

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,333,915,35+540
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
CD Badajoz

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,663,163,72+532
Deportivo La Coruna
Cordoba

03/12/2022 - 15:00
2,142,562,98+530
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
Eldense
UD Logrones

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,853,023,26+526
CD Calahorra
La Nucia

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,902,983,02+428
CF Intercity
Barcelona B

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,472,792,37+528
SD Logrones
CD Castellon

03/12/2022 - 14:00
3,422,602,00+422
Real Sociedad B
Osasuna B

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,042,882,88+440
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
Oviedo B
Polvorin

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,903,262,79+254
Valladolid B
Marino de Luanco

03/12/2022 - 12:30
1,663,163,53+254
Laredo
Rayo Cantabria

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,093,072,56+250
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
UD Logrones B
CD Alaves B

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,763,263,26+256
SD Beasain
Real Sociedad C

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,852,792,09+256
Utebo
Mutilvera

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,853,353,02+252
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Valencia B
Teruel

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,743,073,53+254
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
Leganes B
Alcorcon B

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,042,882,88+256
Inglaterra - Championship
Sunderland
Millwall

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,383,022,68+558
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,953,262,70+266
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,043,531,72+262
Horsham
Aveley

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,263,262,23+272
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,093,072,56+268
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch FC

03/12/2022 - 11:00
4,514,191,35+260
Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,743,493,16+270
Carshalton Ath
Potters Bar Town

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,763,353,07+266
Corinthian Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,533,913,72+268
Haringey Borough
Lewes

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,333,262,21+272
Herne Bay
Wingate & Finchley

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,283,262,21+270
Inglaterra - League 1
Derby
Sheff Wed

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,853,162,14+556
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,193,072,88+558
Shrewsbury
Lincoln City

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,143,023,07+558
Forest Green
Cambridge Utd

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,333,072,70+558
Accrington Stanley
Oxford Utd

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,043,162,05+558
Inglaterra - League 2
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,613,022,45+552
Leyton Orient
Bradford

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,092,983,26+554
Gillingham
Salford City

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,953,022,14+546
Carlisle
Sutton Utd

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,093,023,16+554
Crawley Town
Swindon

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,333,351,86+548
Hartlepool
Stockport

03/12/2022 - 12:00
6,653,911,40+536
Mansfield
Colchester

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,713,494,03+556
Northampton
Tranmere

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,192,883,16+550
Rochdale
Harrogate Town

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,143,162,88+558
Inglaterra - National League
Barnet
Wealdstone

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,003,492,88+570
Bromley
Yeovil

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,853,353,35+554
Dag & Red
Torquay

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,593,534,03+566
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,573,162,33+456
Halifax
Chesterfield

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,233,531,86+548
Gateshead
Aldershot

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,193,352,68+560
Maidenhead Utd
Dorking

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,283,352,51+566
Scunthorpe
Notts County

03/12/2022 - 09:30
7,134,421,30+538
Solihull Moors
Oldham

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,663,534,03+560
Southend
Altrincham

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,663,494,03+566
Woking
Maidstone Utd

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,384,036,05+554
York
Wrexham

03/12/2022 - 09:30
4,753,721,53+552
Inglaterra - National League North
AFC Telford
Banbury

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,613,351,70+548
Boston Utd
Leamington

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,903,073,26+538
Brackley
Spennymoor Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,643,263,91+542
Buxton
Bradford P A

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,353,26+548
Chorley
Curzon Ashton

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,593,354,19+544
Gloucester City
AFC Fylde

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,763,162,05+546
Kings Lynn Town
Hereford

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,433,915,12+544
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,263,35+548
Southport
Scarborough Athletic

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,813,263,16+556
Inglaterra - National League South
Chelmsford
Dartford

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,003,072,79+556
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,853,162,00+554
Dover
St Albans

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,573,022,23+550
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,263,49+446
Ebbsfleet United
Slough

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,264,426,51+536
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,043,022,88+546
Havant and W
Worthing

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,853,073,26+548
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,193,022,68+550
Oxford City
Dulwich

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,353,35+556
Taunton Town
Braintree Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,042,982,88+540
Weymouth
Cheshunt

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,743,353,26+448
Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
Brighouse Town
Lincoln United

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,043,352,51+134
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
Guiseley
Morpeth Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,953,532,60+266
Lancaster City
Marine

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,503,162,09+256
Liversedge
Whitby

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,613,351,95+256
Marske United
Bamber Bridge

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,813,722,70+270
South Shields
Ashton Utd

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,473,724,42+258
Warrington Rylands
Nantwich Town

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,763,493,07+264
Hyde Utd
Gainsborough

03/12/2022 - 11:00
2,003,262,70+256
FC United of Manchester
Belper Town

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,383,914,88+270
Matlock Town
Radcliffe FC

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,043,352,51+262
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,813,023,35+256
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,623,493,72+266
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
Stourbridge
Needham Market

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,853,492,79+266
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,233,721,63+264
Barwell
Nuneaton

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,503,352,05+268
Basford Utd
Hitchin

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,853,352,88+262
Bromsgrove
Rushall Olympic

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,473,492,05+270
Hednesford
Stratford Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,953,492,68+274
Kings Langley
St Ives Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,573,491,95+268
Mickleover FC
Leiston

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,573,721,86+272
Redditch
Ilkeston Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,003,022,79+266
Royston Town
Coalville Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,423,721,61+268
Tamworth
Bedford Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,294,195,58+266
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Dorchester
Chesham

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,743,351,91+266
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,663,351,95+270
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,263,492,23+272
Hayes & Yeading
Winchester City

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,453,914,03+274
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,263,352,23+270
Met Police
Yate Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,623,723,35+270
North Leigh
Poole Town

03/12/2022 - 09:30
4,284,191,35+266
Weston Super Mare
Hartley Wintney

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,264,655,35+264
Salisbury
Hendon

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,903,262,88+266
Truro City
Harrow Borough

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,334,654,88+270
Inglaterra - Super League Women
Man Utd Women
Aston Villa Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,194,889,30+530
Arsenal Women
Everton Women

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,086,5110,00+528
Leicester Women
Chelsea Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
10,0010,001,01+510
Italia - Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina U19
Pescara U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
3,332,881,86+272
Crotone U19
Virtus Entella U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,382,792,42+260
Cremonese U19
Genoa U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
6,655,581,16+252
Parma U19
Pordenone U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,029,3010,00+248
Padova U19
Reggiana U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,813,163,16+272
Albinoleffe U19
Venezia U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
3,613,721,55+264
Vicenza U19
Brescia U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,743,353,16+282
Monza U19
Como U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,433,724,65+270
Pisa U19
ADC Viterbese U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,743,353,16+274
Spezia U19
Perugia U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,002,882,98+266
Ascoli U19
Salernitana U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,813,023,26+268
Cosenza U19
Imolese U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,593,264,03+262
Lazio U19
Ternana U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,593,723,53+262
Benevento U19
Monopoli U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,713,163,49+268
Spal U19
Alessandria U19

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,533,723,72+270
Italia - Serie A Women
ASD Pomigliano Women
Sampdoria Women

03/12/2022 - 08:30
2,423,162,21+270
Inter Milan Women
Juventus Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,952,792,05+274
Italia - Serie B
Venezia
Ternana

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,192,982,79+558
Cagliari
Parma

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,193,072,88+564
Italia - Serie C Group B
Ancona-Matelica
Alessandria

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,092,792,98+524
Montevarchi
Pontedera

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,662,512,51+532
Carrarese
Torres

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,092,513,16+512
US Fiorenzuola
Rimini

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,042,603,35+520
Gubbio
Siena

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,902,703,49+530
Imolese
Vis Pesaro

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,422,682,60+526
Cesena
San Donato Tavarnelle

03/12/2022 - 13:30
1,663,164,19+536
Fermana
AC Reggiana

03/12/2022 - 13:30
3,142,792,05+424
Olbia
Recanatese

03/12/2022 - 13:30
2,382,682,68+432
Virtus Entella
Lucchese

03/12/2022 - 13:30
1,762,793,72+528
Italia - Serie D
Ligorna
AC Bra

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,092,792,88+244
Amistosos - Clubes do Mundo
Crystal Palace
Botafogo

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,713,023,72+278
Amistosos - Reino Unido
Dundee Utd
Swansea

03/12/2022 - 09:00
4,753,531,44+270
Belgica - Division 1 Women
DVC Evas Tienen Women
RFC Liege Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
5,704,421,26+268
Kontich Women
RAEC Mons Women

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,0110,0010,00+240
Belgica - First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport
KAA Gent II

03/12/2022 - 15:30
4,284,191,40+260
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KSK Heist

03/12/2022 - 16:00
1,473,724,42+268
KFC Mandel United
OH Leuven II

03/12/2022 - 16:00
4,513,951,40+272
La Louviere
URSL Vise

03/12/2022 - 16:00
1,533,494,19+268
Antwerp II
Sint-Eloois-Winkel

03/12/2022 - 16:00
2,283,352,23+264
Olympic Charleroi
KVK Ninove

03/12/2022 - 16:00
1,334,425,12+266
Rupel Boom FC
Royal Charleroi SC II

03/12/2022 - 16:00
2,383,352,14+266
Belgica - First Division B
Excelsior Virton
Lommel

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,423,351,67+556
RWD Molenbeek
Club Brugge II

03/12/2022 - 16:00
1,294,426,05+548
Belgica - Super League Women
Genk Women
Zulte-Waregem Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,295,124,88+266
Eendracht Aalst Women
Anderlecht Women

03/12/2022 - 11:30
10,0010,001,01+244
Club Brugge Women
KV Mechelen Women

03/12/2022 - 12:15
1,019,3010,00+252
Bulgaria Cup
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,573,262,37+454
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,263,162,79+452
Bulgaria Premier League Women
Pirin Blagoevgrad Women
ZHFK Varna Women

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,076,9810,00+256
Europa - Amistosos
Motorlet Praha
FK Jablonec B

03/12/2022 - 06:30
2,093,722,23+288
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
GKS Jastrzebie

03/12/2022 - 06:30
3,334,031,55+274
Ajax
Blackburn

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,294,036,05+276
Cracovia Krakow
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,333,916,05+278
PEC Zwolle
KV Oostende

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,283,352,23+292
FC Dordrecht
Telstar

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,423,352,09+282
Korona Kielce
Gornik Leczna

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,663,493,35+282
Almere City FC
FC Twente

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,953,491,78+282
Lausanne Sports
Basel

03/12/2022 - 10:30
3,803,351,61+276
SK Sturm Graz
Almeria

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,003,352,60+292
Giannina
Panetolikos

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,193,162,42+278
Fenerbahce
Villarreal

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,143,352,37+290
OFI Crete
Anderlecht

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,663,351,95+280
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse
Koninklijke HFC

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,472,702,37+274
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,743,261,95+274
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,233,721,63+270
Scheveningen
TEC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,953,262,70+272
Kozakken Boys
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,503,022,14+278
Spakenburg
Katwijk

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,233,351,70+268
Volendam Reserves
HHC Hardenberg

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,994,191,42+274
Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,593,533,53+278
India Delhi Senior Division
Shastri FC
Ahbab FC

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,613,721,86+268
Costa Rica Segunda
Municipal Liberia
Quepos Cambute FC

03/12/2022 - 22:00
1,533,264,65+266
Croacia - U19 League
NK Dugopolje U19
HNK Gorica U19

03/12/2022 - 05:00
2,333,262,21+264
NK Rudes U19
NK Sesvete U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,165,128,37+268
HNK Cibalia U19
HNK Sibenik U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,263,352,21+270
Hajduk Split U19
NK Inter-Zapresic U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,076,9810,00+262
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
HNK Rijeka U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,903,262,79+266
NK Varazdin U19
Mladost Zdralovi U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,643,723,26+272
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Belupo U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,663,493,35+278
Croatia 1.NL
NK Dugopolje
Orijent

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,573,264,19+374
HNK Cibalia
NK Dubrava Zagreb

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,763,073,49+372
Bijelo Brdo
NK Jarun

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,743,263,35+376
Croatia 3.NL
NK Tekstilac Ravnice
Karlovac

03/12/2022 - 09:30
4,994,031,34+250
NK Tresnjevka
Sava Strmec

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,293,916,51+260
HASK Zagreb
NK Lukavec

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,263,262,28+264
Franca - Division 1 Feminina
Lyon Women
Dijon Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,0110,0010,00+250
Guingamp Women
ASJ Soyaux Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,613,072,09+262
Bordeaux Women
Rodez AF Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,433,914,65+266
Reims Women
Le Havre Women

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,042,982,79+266
Franca - National 2
Aubagne
Jura Sud Foot

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,143,351,72+268
Rennes II
C'Chartres

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,613,161,67+268
Haguenau
Colmar

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,382,792,51+270
ASM Belfort
Sainte Genevieve Sports

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,472,792,33+260
Reims II
Epinal

03/12/2022 - 13:00
3,613,161,67+262
Marignane Gignac
Olympique d'Ales

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,593,353,91+256
Frejus
Grasse

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,852,602,21+252
Lyon Duchere
Auxerre II

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,092,882,79+260
AS Poissy
Vannes OC

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,903,023,02+264
Rouen
Racing Paris

03/12/2022 - 14:00
3,333,071,81+268
Blois Foot 41
Evreux

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,852,882,05+262
Guingamp II
Chateaubriant

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,572,702,42+264
Creteil
Olympique St-Quentin

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,573,533,72+262
FC Fleury 91
Racing Besancon

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,902,883,16+258
Metz II
Furiani Agliani

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,472,792,33+258
Nantes II
Lorient II

03/12/2022 - 14:00
2,382,702,68+260
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin

03/12/2022 - 15:00
2,002,882,98+256
Franca - U19 League
Guingamp U19
La Roche VF U19

03/12/2022 - 10:30
1,195,586,51+260
Laval U19
Nantes U19

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,903,492,70+272
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
Pevidem SC
AC Vila Mea

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,192,982,68+268
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
CA Ouriense Women
Benfica Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
10,0010,001,01+236
Portugal League Cup
Casa Pia
Braga

03/12/2022 - 14:00
4,113,351,58+538
Trofense
Pacos Ferreira

03/12/2022 - 17:45
3,563,161,78+544
Portugal U19 League
Anadia U19
Famalicao U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
6,183,911,30+258
Alverca U19
Nacional U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,194,195,35+264
Torreense U19
Sporting U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
5,463,531,40+264
Guimaraes U19
Gil Vicente U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,743,263,26+270
Academico Viseu U19
Sporting Covilha U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,165,357,44+264
AD Limianos U19
Amarante U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,713,353,35+268
Feirense U19
Leixoes U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,333,162,28+268
Marinhas FC U19
Merelinense U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,333,162,28+264
Padroense U19
Valadares Gaia FC U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,093,352,45+270
SC Espinho U19
Lusitania Lourosa U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
6,654,191,24+254
Sousense U19
Penafiel U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,043,351,78+266
Varzim U19
SC Mirandela U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,058,3710,00+252
SC Pombal U19
AC Marinhense U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,573,352,00+268
Trofense U19
Chaves U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
6,653,911,26+254
UD Oliveirense U19
Clube Condeixa U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,593,353,91+268
GD Fabril U19
SC Farense U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
5,704,031,30+256
Algeria Division 2
AS Khroub
RB Ouargla

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,263,728,37+254
CA Batna
MO Constantine

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,902,703,49+258
ES El Ghozlane
JS Bordj Menaiel

03/12/2022 - 11:00
2,142,682,98+250
IB Khemis El Khechna
JSM Skikda

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,643,074,03+254
US Chaouia
MC El Eulma

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,573,025,12+256
Hamra Annaba
NRB Teleghma

03/12/2022 - 11:00
2,002,683,26+256
Angola Girabola
GD Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo

03/12/2022 - 11:30
1,572,984,88+250
Arabia Saudita - Division 2
Al Jeel
Al-Rawdhah Club

03/12/2022 - 12:55
1,813,073,26+258
Al Ansar
Al Shaaib

03/12/2022 - 13:35
1,643,074,03+258
Arabia Saudita - Youth League
Al Ansar SC U19
Al-Nassr Riyadh U19

03/12/2022 - 09:35
10,0010,001,01+246
Argelia - Division 1
CR Belouizdad
MC Alger

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,573,024,88+508
USM Alger
ES Setif

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,812,793,72+526
JS Saoura
CS Constantine

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,643,074,03+520
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,762,793,72+508
Armenia Premier League
FC Van
BKMA FC

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,244,038,37+250
FC Noah
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,262,792,70+254
Azerbaijao - Premier League
FK Qabala
Sabail FC

03/12/2022 - 07:30
1,383,535,35+254
Sabah
Shamakhi FK

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,194,887,44+260
Botswana Premier League
Security Systems FC
Nico United

03/12/2022 - 11:00
1,643,024,19+256
China Division 1
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Ice City

03/12/2022 - 03:00
2,282,333,16+438
Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC
Shaanxi Athletic

03/12/2022 - 03:00
3,043,261,81+416
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Beijing Institute

03/12/2022 - 03:00
1,244,426,98+440
Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu

03/12/2022 - 03:00
1,433,914,65+446
Qingdao Manatee
Liaoning Shenyang Urban

03/12/2022 - 03:00
1,195,356,98+434
Zibo Cuju
Jiangxi Beidamen

03/12/2022 - 03:30
2,613,531,91+452
Chipre - Division 1
Nea Salamis Famagusta
Apoel Nicosia

03/12/2022 - 14:00
4,513,491,61+432
Pafos FC
Olympiakos Nicosia

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,244,659,30+432
Chipre - Division 2
Digenis Ypsonas
PAEEK

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,382,792,42+260
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Ermis Aradippou

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,472,792,33+258
Alki Oroklini
Peyia 2014

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,613,161,67+254
MEAP Nisou
Othellos Athienou

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,262,792,60+252
Ayia Napa
PO Xylotympou 2006

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,623,353,72+266
Chipre - Division 3
AEP Polemidion
Ormideia FC

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,453,494,65+264
APEA Akrotiriou
Halkanoras Idaliou

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,903,023,07+266
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Kouris Erimi

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,003,072,79+266
Costa do Marfim - Premier Division
AS Denguele
Racing Club Abidjan

03/12/2022 - 12:30
2,192,702,79+248
Stella Club d'Adjame
LYS Sassandra

03/12/2022 - 14:45
2,422,452,79+242
Costa Rica - Copa
Cartagines
Sporting San Jose

03/12/2022 - 20:00
2,093,262,60+558
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa

03/12/2022 - 22:00
4,753,261,50+276
Cuba Campeonato Nacional
Santiago de Cuba
Artemisa FC

03/12/2022 - 17:00
1,812,983,35+256
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen Women
Fortuna Hjørring Women
Sundby BK Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,146,059,30+266
AGF Women
FC Nordsjaelland Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
2,613,352,09+270
FC Thy-Thisted Q Women
Brøndby IF Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
3,803,531,58+268
Kolding IF Women
HB Køge Women

03/12/2022 - 09:30
9,505,121,13+256
Dinamarca - U19 League
Lyngby U19
Sonderjyske U19

03/12/2022 - 08:30
1,434,653,72+276
FC Copenhagen U19
Silkeborg IF U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,454,423,72+276
Escocia - Championship
Arbroath
Morton

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,472,882,42+544
Ayr
Raith

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,042,982,98+554
Cove Rangers
Partick

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,383,072,33+558
Inverness CT
Dundee

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,043,161,91+544
Queen's Park
Hamilton

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,663,263,91+560
Escocia - Highland League
Strathspey Thistle
Rothes

03/12/2022 - 11:00
10,0010,001,01+244
Escocia - League One
Clyde
FC Edinburgh

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,573,162,14+552
Dunfermline
Queen of South

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,643,533,72+546
Falkirk
Airdrieonians

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,763,263,49+556
Kelty Hearts
Peterhead

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,334,035,35+554
Montrose
Alloa

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,093,022,88+558
Escocia - League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose
Dumbarton

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,763,261,91+552
East Fife
Annan Athletic

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,143,492,33+560
Elgin
Stenhousemuir

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,333,262,33+554
Forfar
Albion

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,743,353,16+552
Stranraer
Stirling

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,953,351,86+554
Escocia - Lowland League
Bo'ness United FC
Rangers B

03/12/2022 - 12:00
3,564,191,49+276
Caledonian Braves
East Stirlingshire

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,245,125,58+260
Celtic B
Edinburgh University

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,116,5110,00+264
Gretna FC 2008
Cowdenbeath

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,043,492,42+280
Eslovaquia - Youth League
FK Poprad U19
MSK Zilina U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
10,009,301,00+248
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi

03/12/2022 - 06:30
1,225,126,51+258
Dila Gori
Samgurali

03/12/2022 - 06:30
1,263,918,84+252
Sioni Bolnisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi

03/12/2022 - 06:30
1,533,724,03+264
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Gagra

03/12/2022 - 06:30
1,165,586,98+258
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FC Telavi

03/12/2022 - 06:30
1,852,983,16+258
Gibraltar National League
St Joseph's FC
Lynx FC

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,373,915,12+264
Europa FC
College 1975 FC

03/12/2022 - 14:30
1,0110,0010,00+246
Grecia - Super League 2
Apollon Smyrnis
Chania FC

03/12/2022 - 08:45
1,433,498,37+268
Makedonikos
Iraklis 1908 FC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
3,803,071,86+276
Aigaleo
Olympiakos B

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,262,883,02+278
Grecia - Super League U19
OFI Crete U19
Panathinaikos U19

03/12/2022 - 06:30
5,463,531,42+250
Asteras Tripolis U19
Olympiakos U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,423,162,28+260
Panetolikos U19
Aris Salonika U19

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,043,072,70+260
PAOK Salonika U19
Atromitos Athinon U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,384,034,88+256
PAS Giannina U19
Lamia U19

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,195,128,37+260
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Malacateco
CSD Municipal

03/12/2022 - 15:00
2,042,792,88+252
Honduras Liga Nacional
Motagua
CD Victoria La Ceiba

03/12/2022 - 19:30
1,533,164,65+252
Hong Kong Cup
Hong Kong FC
Lee Man FC

03/12/2022 - 04:00
5,464,031,30+266
Hong Kong Premier League
Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po FC

03/12/2022 - 04:00
1,264,655,58+262
Hungria - NB II
Diosgyori VTK
Szombathelyi Haladas

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,374,196,98+264
India I-League
Rajasthan
Neroca FC

03/12/2022 - 05:30
1,762,794,03+440
India Super League
Chennaiyin FC
Hyderabad FC

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,143,161,81+552
Bengaluru
ATK Mohun Bagan

03/12/2022 - 11:00
3,093,161,86+566
Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman
RANS Nusantara

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,713,263,35+262
Bhayangkara FC
Persik Kediri

03/12/2022 - 08:15
1,593,533,72+254
Irlanda do Norte - Championship
Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades

03/12/2022 - 11:00
2,503,352,05+276
Newington FC
Warrenpoint Town

03/12/2022 - 11:00
3,563,531,58+262
Ards
Institute

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,763,532,88+272
Loughgall
Ballinamallard Utd

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,374,194,65+264
Irlanda do Norte - Premier
Ballymena Utd
Cliftonville

03/12/2022 - 12:00
4,283,531,53+438
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,244,886,51+440
Crusaders
Glentoran

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,473,162,21+548
Linfield
Carrick Rangers

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,244,656,98+542
Islandia - Copa Pre-Temporada
Vikingur Reykjavik
Stjarnan

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,643,723,26+274
Fram Reykjavik
Breidablik

03/12/2022 - 09:00
4,113,721,46+270
Israel - Copa
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

03/12/2022 - 15:00
2,282,982,45+276
Libano - League
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al-Sahel

03/12/2022 - 09:15
2,852,792,09+256
Al Hikma Beirut
Al Akhaa Al Ahli

03/12/2022 - 09:30
1,812,883,49+254
Luxembourg Division Nationale
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Racing FC Union

03/12/2022 - 12:00
5,233,911,34+266
FC Mondercange
Kaerjeng UN

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,593,493,72+274
Macedonia Second League
Aresimi 1973
Belasica Strumica

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,192,882,60+256
FK Borec Veles
KF Gostivari

03/12/2022 - 09:00
9,505,581,05+246
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
FK Sasa

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,002,882,98+256
Mali Premiere Division
Black Star
Club Olympique de Bamako

03/12/2022 - 13:00
2,502,602,51+248
AS Korofina
FC Binga

03/12/2022 - 15:00
1,902,883,16+254
Malta Challenge League
Attard
Naxxar Lions

03/12/2022 - 08:00
6,184,031,26+254
San Gwann FC
Melita FC Saint Julian

03/12/2022 - 10:15
3,233,531,67+264
St Andrews
Fgura United

03/12/2022 - 10:15
2,663,261,95+268
Mqabba FC
Lija Athletic

03/12/2022 - 14:00
3,143,491,70+264
Vittoriosa Stars
Mtarfa

03/12/2022 - 14:00
3,093,021,91+262
Malta Premier League
Sirens
Hibernians

03/12/2022 - 08:00
4,283,161,53+258
Gzira Utd
Balzan FC

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,763,263,26+262
Floriana
Marsaxlokk FC

03/12/2022 - 10:15
1,763,163,35+256
Montenegro Druga Liga
FK Kom Podgorica
FK Bokelj

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,262,792,60+252
OFK Mladost DG
FK Zeta Golubovci

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,812,983,35+254
OFK Igalo
OFK Niksic

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,593,074,42+254
Montenegro Prva Liga
OFK Petrovac
FK Iskra Danilovgrad

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,385,123,72+252
FK Mornar Bar
Buducnost Podgorica

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,802,981,70+260
FK Jezero
FK Decic Tuzi

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,952,792,05+256
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FK Rudar Pljevlja

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,002,793,07+254
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska Niksic

03/12/2022 - 09:30
4,283,491,49+250
Morocco GNF 2
ASS Sale
Ittifaq Marrakech

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,282,682,68+250
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Dcheira

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,812,603,91+246
Nova Zelandia - Football Championship
Auckland City
Wellington Olympic

03/12/2022 - 22:00
2,143,912,14+282
Nova Zelandia - Premier League Women
Southern United Women
Eastern Suburbs Women

03/12/2022 - 20:00
10,007,441,05+262
Polonia - Youth League
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
Pogon Szczecin U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,663,913,02+282
Escola Varsovia U19
Miedz Legnica U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,225,126,05+268
Gornik Zabrze U19
Sleza Wroclaw U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,245,125,58+268
Rakow Czestochowa U19
Korona Kielce U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,813,492,88+282
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Legia Warsaw U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,143,492,33+278
Lechia Gdansk U19
Arka Gdynia U19

03/12/2022 - 09:00
4,513,911,40+268
Cracovia Krakow U19
Wisla Krakow U19

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,763,721,78+278
Quenia - Premier League
Kenya Police FC
Homeboyz FC

03/12/2022 - 07:00
2,262,452,98+254
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,952,563,49+246
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka FC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,192,602,88+250
Bandari FC
KCB

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,763,073,49+254
Nairobi City Stars
FC Talanta

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,192,882,70+256
Tusker
AFC Leopards

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,643,163,91+256
Quenia - Super League
Vihiga United
Coastal Heroes

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,623,164,03+256
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
Dundrum FC
Leicester Celtic

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,004,652,14+288
Republica Tcheca - Tipsport Liga
FK MAS Taborsko
Slovan Liberec

03/12/2022 - 06:30
5,234,191,34+272
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Zizkov

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,145,588,37+268
Sigma Olomouc
MFK Skalica

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,714,192,79+288
Romenia - Liga I
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt

03/12/2022 - 10:30
2,612,512,60+530
CS U Craiova
FC U Craiova 1948

03/12/2022 - 14:00
1,593,354,19+544
Romenia - Liga II
Otelul Galati
Metaloglobus Bucuresti

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,573,264,42+438
SSU Politehnica Timisoara
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

03/12/2022 - 06:00
3,993,071,67+426
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FC Ripensia Timisoara

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,952,883,16+436
AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
CSM Slatina

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,852,682,28+426
FC Unirea Constanta
CSM Politehnica Iasi

03/12/2022 - 06:00
7,134,191,24+432
CSC 1599 Selimbar
CSC Dumbravita

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,473,355,58+436
Unirea Dej
CS Minaur Baia Mare

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,593,264,42+440
FC Brasov
Dinamo Bucharest

03/12/2022 - 08:15
2,192,982,70+438
Romenia - Liga III
CFR Cluj II
SCM Zalau

03/12/2022 - 09:00
3,333,911,61+268
CS Gloria Albesti
Recolta Gheorghe Doja

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,533,264,65+276
CS Tunari
FCSB II

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,225,126,98+260
ACS Somuz Falticeni
Bucovina Radauti

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,263,162,33+260
CS Dante Botosani
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,263,727,91+254
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Real Bradu

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,434,653,91+280
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
AS Stiinta Miroslava

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,953,722,68+260
CSM Satu Mare
Sighetu Marmatiei

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,333,726,51+258
CS Blejoi
CSO Plopeni

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,523,074,88+258
ACS Flacara Horezu
ACS Cozia Calimanesti

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,573,164,65+258
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
CS U Craiova II

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,143,262,45+282
CSM Flacara Moreni
FC Pucioasa

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,593,533,53+270
Jiul Petrosani
AFC Vointa Lupac

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,903,262,79+266
Progresul Ezeris
CSM Deva

03/12/2022 - 09:00
5,704,651,24+260
Rwanda National League
AS Kigali
SC Kiyovu

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,282,602,68+256
Rutsiro FC
Police FC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,742,562,33+250
Sunrise FC
Espoir FC

03/12/2022 - 10:00
2,382,792,45+260
Rwanda Womens League
AS Kigali Women
Freedom Women

03/12/2022 - 07:30
1,056,5110,00+250
Fatima WFC Women
Bugesera Women

03/12/2022 - 09:00
1,712,515,12+244
Youvia WFC Women
ES Mutunda Women

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,143,492,33+282
San Marino Campionato
SP Domagnano
AC Libertas

03/12/2022 - 11:00
3,993,161,61+256
Suica - Division 1 Women
Young Boys Women
Basel Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
2,744,651,63+272
Aarau Women
Grasshopper Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
10,0010,001,01+246
FC Luzern Women
St Gallen Women

03/12/2022 - 12:00
1,904,192,45+286
Tailandia - Division 2
Ranong United
Samut Prakan City

03/12/2022 - 07:30
3,093,021,86+264
Ayutthaya United
Customs United

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,743,263,26+270
Trat FC
Nakhon Pathom FC

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,953,162,79+262
Raj Pracha
Krabi FC

03/12/2022 - 08:30
1,593,264,19+270
Chainat FC
Uthai Thani FC

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,263,022,45+266
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji FC
Ruvu Shooting

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,852,683,72+252
Coastal Union
Simba Sports Club

03/12/2022 - 10:00
4,993,351,44+248
Turquia - 1 Lig
Bodrumspor
Genclerbirligi

03/12/2022 - 07:30
1,373,916,05+544
Bandirmaspor
Altinordu

03/12/2022 - 07:30
1,493,534,65+554
Samsunspor
Denizlispor

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,294,196,51+554
Sakaryaspor
Erzurum BB

03/12/2022 - 13:00
1,903,163,02+552
Turquia - 2 Lig Beyaz
Bursaspor
Sanliurfaspor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,952,882,00+262
Turquia - 2 Lig Kirmizi
Serik Belediyespor
Diyarbakirspor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,433,535,58+262
Bucaspor
Vanspor FK

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,433,724,88+266
Ankara Demirspor
Kastamonuspor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,453,494,65+254
Sariyer
Iskenderunspor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
4,283,261,50+258
Kocaelispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,293,916,51+264
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 1
Yomraspor
Catalca Spor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,192,792,70+256
Karsiyaka
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

03/12/2022 - 08:00
2,192,702,79+250
Sile Yildizspor
Belediye Derincespor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
3,562,701,86+258
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 2
Turgutluspor
Kusadasispor

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,952,883,07+262
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 3
Efeler 09
Nigde Anadolu

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,383,356,51+256
Turquia - League Women
Kayseri Kadin Women
Pendik Camlikspor Women

03/12/2022 - 06:00
3,564,031,50+266
Kocaeli Bayan FK Women
Ilkadim Belediyesi Yabancilar Women

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,813,632,79+282
Gaziantep Asya Spor Women
Horozkent SK Women

03/12/2022 - 07:00
1,623,533,49+282
Fenerbahce Women
Fomget GSK Women

03/12/2022 - 09:00
2,383,492,09+280
Turquia - U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19
Galatasaray U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
4,113,721,49+274
Alanyaspor U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,533,534,03+278
Ankaraspor U19
Fenerbahce U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
4,283,531,46+270
Goztepe U19
Istanbulspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,193,532,23+280
Besiktas U19
Sivasspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,813,263,16+276
Bursaspor U19
Boluspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,453,724,42+278
Umraniyespor U19
Antalyaspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,283,492,14+278
Trabzonspor U19
Giresunspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,144,8810,00+262
Adanaspor U19
Bandirmaspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
3,143,491,72+272
Genclerbirligi U19
Denizlispor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,092,982,70+268
Pendikspor U19
Sakaryaspor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,743,263,35+272
Afjet Afyonspor U19
Manisa FK U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,953,072,88+260
Keciorengucu U19
Altay U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
1,663,353,49+274
Erokspor U19
Kocaelispor U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
3,803,351,61+268
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
Altinordu U19

03/12/2022 - 06:00
2,093,722,28+290
Ankaragucu U19
Istanbul Basaksehir U19

03/12/2022 - 08:00
1,952,982,98+258
Zambia Super League
Nkwazi
Lumwana Radiants

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,952,793,16+252
ZESCO United
Nchanga Rangers

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,812,793,72+258
Red Arrows FC
Green Eagles

03/12/2022 - 10:00
1,902,683,49+246
Bilhete
N° de Jogos
0
Valor da aposta
Valor do prêmio
0,00
Cliente
pagina carregada em 1.7310318946838